Реєстр членів СФНУ

№ п/п№ свідоцтва та значка
П.І.Б
КомпаніяМістоТелефон
11Рубанов Олександр МиколайовичКК «Самсон»Київ067-547-32-39
22Однопозов Ігор СеменовичАН «Проект-2»Київ095-764-24-40
33Абрамов Зіновій НаумовичАН «ФКТ»Київ067-209-95-39
44Андреєв Олександр ПетровичАН «Аппартамент»Київ
55Кріжановський Олексій АнатолійовичАН «Атлант-А»Київ050-469-14-12
66Оганесян Карен ДжоніковичАН «Валента Риелтер»Київ067-209-48-02
77Теслицька ВікторіяМедіа-груп «Авізо»Київ067-401-81-92
88Несин Віктор ВасильовичАН «Феміда –сервіс»Київ050-469-21-04
99Бондаренко Олександр ОлександровичАН «ЮС»Київ068-350-85-29
1010Головньова Ірина ВасилівнаАН «Траекторія»Київ095-274-04-98
1111Людкевич Генріх СтаніславовичАН «Рідний дім»Київ067-446-29-53
1212Аббасов Тельман ЕльдаровичАН «МОНАРХ»Одесса067-489-92-22
1313Топал Анатолій Анатолійович«Недержавне експертне бюро»Київ067-404-10-20
1414Орлов Владислав ДмитровичРПУКиїв067-440-33-28
1515Силенко Вікторія СергіївнаАН «Контактика»Чернігов097-927-53-27
1616Єрема Андрій ВолодимировичАН «Київська ріелторська компанія»Київ050-313-92-23
1717Ставинога Лариса МихайлівнаАН «Лавина Риал Естейт»Київ067-507-73-50
1818Коваль Євген ВіталійовичАН «Диамант риелти»Київ
1919Сокол Ольга ПетрівнаАН «Сокол»Київ
2020Бойко Олександр ВолодимировичФОП «Услуги агента»Київ
2121Кудояр ІванАН «Феміда –Сервіс»Киев
2222Главацький Микола ВолодимировичАН «Феміда –сервіс»Київ067-500-90-66
2323Федотенко Дмитро АнатолійовичАН «Profit consulting»Київ097-101-85-71
2424Цимбаленко Марія ВалеріївнаАН «Феміда Сервіс»Київ067-280-11-13
2525Шляхтін Андрій МиколайовичСПДМариуполь098-282-98-38
2627Капітоненко Олександр ВікторовичАН «Компаньйон»Мариуполь097-700-11-88
2728Капітоненко Ольга МихайлівнаАН «Компаньйон»Мариуполь067-975-42-49
2829Шахабазян Мері СергіївнаАН «Наш город»Маріуполь067-915-30-48
2930Сушич Олена СергіївнаАН «Перспектива»Маріуполь097-541-35-00
3031Костюминская Наталья ПетровнаПорталКиїв067-402-98-05
3132Спаська Оксана ВалеріївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-771-87-82
3233Олексюк Олександр ВасильовичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-927-19-71
3334Мірошніченко Галина МихайлівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-216-47-34
3435Федан Тетяна ВолодимирівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-441-60-72
3536Ткач Катерина ОлегівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми
3637Дворніченко Олена АнатоліївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-307-73-50
3738Пронська ТетянаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми
3839Холоша Вячеслав МиколайовичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-51-77-813
3940Поп Тетяна МихайлівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-376-24-48
4041Швець Денис ВікторовичАН «Фортуна»Вінниця068-754-23-23
4142Ковтун Тетяна ІванівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-616-35-12
4243Аліта Євген ВікторовичАН «Адресъ»Маріуполь098-218-87-91
4344Куц Дмитро ВолодимировичАН «Результат»Маріуполь097-273-19-94
4445Зеленкова Олена СергіївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-467-61-74
4546Кучменко Альона ЛеонідівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-252-44-49
4647Товстуха Олександр ІвановичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-771-87-82
4748Малик Оксана ГригорівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-327-55-54
4849Давиденко Євгеній СергійовичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-484-22-50
4950Параскєва Юлія МиколаївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-392-88-16
5051Журавльова Світлана ІванівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-768-09-77
5152Коваленко Олена ВолодимирівнаАН «Союз-нерухомість»Дніпро067-633-00-95
5253Хомицький Олександр РомановичБГ «Фундамент»м.Бурштин,096-229-50-21
5354Cмірнов Євген ОлександровичБГ «Фундамент»м.Бурштин,067-548-87-66
5455Полушин Юрій МиколайовичТоварна біржа «Універсал»Дніпро067-972-54-27
5557Данильчук Галина ІванівнаАН «Бизнес Риелт групп»Київ067-403-80-62
5658Петрова Ольга МиколаївнаФОПКиїв067-234-88-77
5759Погибенко Григорій ГригоровичКК «Самсон»Київ097-359-02-48
5860Cенічев Едуард ВалентиновичСПД «Сенічев»Київ050-330-22-91
5961Клюкач Олена ВладиславівнаАН «SMART REALTY»Київ067-406-57-52
6062Савраненко Василь ВасильовичАН «Бізнес-партнер»Черкаси067-470-58-08
6163Фещенко Сергій ІвановичАН «Результат»Київ098-307-72-62
6264Трехгубенко Олександр ЮрійовичАН «Квартал -Sity»Чернігів093-748-38-89
6365Шегрова Наталія СергіївнаАН «Компаньйон»Мариуполь067-868-44-49
6466Волошина Наталія ВалентинівнаАН «Компаньйон»Мариуполь067-302-07-15
6567Пода Любов ВасилівнаАН «Алмаз»Ірпінь097-191-26-61
6668Єгорова ДаряАН «SMART REALTY»Київ097-971-14-10
6769Оганесян Артур ПавловичФОПКиїв067-470-79-80
6870Алексеева СветланаФОПМариуполь096-226-00-40
6971Куртов Олександр ВасильовичАН «Ден Україна»Київ066-21924-71
7072Губайдулліна Люція ХаммитівнаФОПКиїв098-098-79-49
7173Мороз Артем БорисовичАН «КупіДом»Київ063-891-58-58
7274Добровольський Антон СергійовичАН «PROSTODOM»Київ063-657-77-76
7375Деревінський Олександр СергійовичФОПКиїв067-991-94-89
7476Фундос Елеонора ВасилівнаРК «F-group»Київ067-49-777-49
7577Бєлов Олександр МиколайовичРК «F-group»Київ093-014-60-00
7678Богатикова Оксана МихайлівнаРК «F-group»Київ067-778—05-55
7779Бондарь Лариса ВолодимирівнаРК «F-group»Київ098-445-57-37
7880Нагорний Андрій СтаніславовичРК «F-group»Київ095-544-76-70
7981Саргсян Ліліт АшотівнаАН «Еліт строй»Київ066-594-13-38
8082Данильченко Ростислав ВікторовичАН «Еліт строй»Київ097-421-20-67
8183Осадча Євгенія МиколаївнаАН «Еліт строй»Київ093-235-98-66
8284Сурай Вікторія ОлексіївнаАН «Еліт строй»Київ066-730-62-69
8385Ширітвас Олена ПетрівнаРК «F-group»Київ098-117-85-56
8486Наумець Наталія АскольдівнаФОПКиїв067-407-18-15
8587Недобор Олександр ВасильовичФОПКиїв067-231-79-25
8688Мілевський Роман ВолодимировичАН «SAMSON Realty»Київ095-721-17-72
8789Кашперська Ольга ОлексіївнаАН «SAMSON Realty»Київ067-725-97-49
8890Гасин Олег ВолодимировичАН «SAMSON Realty»Київ067-507-0346
8991Богуш Тамара ВолодимирівнаАН «SAMSON Realty»Київ098-977-20-19
9092Андронік Ілона СтепанівнаАН «АІСА»Львів067-483-16-53
9193Жданова Тетяна ОлександрівнаАН «АІСА»Львів067-795-96-89
9294Галенко Наталія МиколаївнаАН «АІСА»Львів067-944-95-65
9395Семенова Світлана ЕдуардівнаАН «АІСА»Львів067-905-21-75
9496Стасюк Олена ЛеонідівнаАН «АІСА»Львів097-549-90-09
9597Богас Роман АнатолійовичАН «АІСА»Львів097-513-07-62
9698Стефанишин Михайло МихайловичФОПЛьвів067-2773-777
9799Мусійчук Володимир ВасильовичАН «Мегаполіс»ВінницяO93-268-34-50
98100Данильченко Ростислав ВікторовичФОПКиїв097-421-20-67
99101Власюк Лариса МихайлівнаАН «Сегмент»Черкаська обл..096-774-46-01
100102Мордачова Наталія БорисівнаРК «F-group»Київ097-721-46-68
101103Васьковський Роман ОлександровичРК «F-group»Київ050-033-41-14
102104Січевська Лариса ОлександрівнаРК «F-group»Київ067-964-07-96
103105Кондакова Світлана ВіталіївнаРК «F-group»Київ067-997-07-85
104106Макута Наталія ВалеріївнаРК «F-group»Київ067-993-21-28
105107Сінельникова Ольга ПетрівнаРК «F-group»Київ050-312-99-96
106109Бондаренко Сергій АнатолійовичАН «Квартал-City»Чернігів063-816-22-42
107113Шарабан Алла БорисівнаАН «Квартал-City»Чернігів063-426-29-26
108114Лавренко Володимир ВолодимировичАН «Лангрос»Київ098-557-22-93
109115Бобровський Юрій ІвановичАН «Мегаполіс»Вінниця097-228-32-66
110116Колєсніков Володимир ВолодимировичФОПКиїв066-477-50-69
111117Грищенко Олександр МиколайовичФОПЧернігів
112118Паршук Ірина ІванівнаРК «F-group»Київ067-752-31-58
113119Саркісян Рузана АрутюнівнаФОПКиїв067-375-37-56
114120Товтик Мирослав МихайловичАН «Ужгород»Ужгород095-221-22-78
115121Кравчук Олена МиколаївнаФОПКиїв067-905-14-52
116122Мирошниченко Євгенія ВолодимирівнаАН «Благовіст»Київ050-192-02-95
117123Звонарьова Олена МиколаївнаФОПКиїв067-434-00-80
118124Добруцький Андрій ВікторовичВіко- плюсКиїв098-708-36-91
119125Гордієнко Ліана ОлексіївнаВіко-плюсКиїв095-301-33-09
120126Комаровська Вікторія АнатоліївнаВіко-плюсКиїв067-656-17-83
121127Бояршинов Сергій ПетровичВіко-плюсКиїв067-504-33-00
122128Чураков Сергій СергійовичМегаполісВінниця
123129Іщенко Оксана ГеннадіївнаВіко-плюсКиїв098-747-64-93
124130Музика Олег Олександрович«Новалад»Чернігів063-820-85-85
125131Паньків Людмила Анатоліївна«Новалад»Чернігів063-390-41-51
126132Нирковський Ігор Володимирович«Бродвей»Чернігів067-461-56-56
127133Писанка Ігор Миколайович«Бродвей»Чернігів095-616-17-40
128134Писанка Інна Миколаївна«Бродвей»Чернігів095-616-16-94
129135Кузнєцов Борис ОлександровичЖК «Ізумрудний»Київ050-414-56-99
130136Купрієнко Олег ПетровичЖК «Ізумрудний»Київ050-338-92-63
131137Пєшкін Михайло АнатолійовичЖК «Ізумрудний»Київ050-355-51-90
132138Cмірнов Володимир ОлексійовичЖК «Ізумрудний»Київ050-357-23-52
133139Мага Тетяна МиколаївнаПриватний ріелторЧернівці095-694-37-03
134140Галичанський Роман СергійовичПриватний ріелторЧернівці099-102-42-27
135141Кравців Юліана ІгорівнаПриватний ріелторЧернівці095-337-22-77
136142Вихватенко Євгенія ВолодимирівнаАН «Компаньон»Мариуполь096-085-42-33
137144Малюга Олексій КостянтиновичФОПКиїв066-176-70-79
138145Маркевич Валентина ВікторівнаАН «Віко плюс»Київ063-344-36-78
139146Томенко Віталій ІвановичАН «Контакт»Черкаси067-728-37-91
140147Лясов Євген ОлександровичАН «Віко плюс»Київ099-482-50-83
141148Гаркуша Лариса ПетрівнаАН «Контакт»Черкаси067-470-65-65
142149Власов Дмитрій ЮрійовичФОПКиїв063-590-59-22
143150Грушецький Юрій ВасильовичТОВ «Deniz Estate»Київ097-833-07-95
144151Нікішина Наталія ОлександрівнаDILON GROUPКиїв068-074-16-26
145152Скрипнік Юлія ОлексіївнаDILON GROUPКиїв068-685-90-96
146153Істоміна Ніна АнатоліївнаDILON GROUPКиїв068-958-79-98
147154Тримпольський Вадим МиколайовичDILON GROUPКиїв067-502-71-67
148155Кутовенко Олександр ВікторовичDILON GROUPКиїв067-775-31-90
149156Красножон Юлія ВолодимирівнаDILON GROUPКиїв068-073-91-58
150157Нікішина Ілона ОлександрівнаDILON GROUPКиїв067-296-61-76
151158Маковецька Вікторія ВасилівнаDILON GROUPКиїв095-455-31-61
152159Дмитренко СтаніславAVISOКиїв050-356-83-76
153160Чернявський Віктор МиколайовичФОПКиїв067-146-77-77
154161Бен Оксана АндріївнаАН «Realprofi»Львів098-532-00-00
155162Мурадова Тетяна ВадутінаФОПЛьвів067-720-40-15
156163Рибак Віталій ВікторовичФОПЛьвів097-739-21-04
157164Мусалєєва Катерина ВолодимирівнаАН «Весь Львів»Львів067-770-51-74
158165Левандовський Ігор ПавловичАН «RIELT City»Львів098-429-38-94
159166Жук Леся ІванівнаФОПЛьвів067-772-79-67
160167Шумілов Павло МануільєвичФОПЛьвів067-677-22-93
161168Калмикова Вікторія ОлегівнаАН «LIMI»Вінниця097-308-70-96
162169Волосович Юлія ОлексіївнаАН «Ксіво»Львів098-887-78-33
163170Кагляк Сергій ІвановичАН «Ксіво»Вiнниця067-388-10-45
164171Єрьоменко Валентина ВікторівнаАН «Хатинка»Львів097-605-62-70
165172Маргашвілі-Кая Олена ВолодимирівнаАН «Фортуна»Вінниця096-564-64-21
166173Низькошапка Тетяна ГригорівнаАН «Юна»Вінниця067-253-77-57
167174Берегельський Олександр ЮрійовичАН «Прометей»Вінниця096-765-66-77
168175Андрікевич Аліна МихайлівнаАН «Гестія»Вінниця
169176Семчук Наталія ВікторівнаАН «Новий дім»Вінниця
170177Гончар Олена ВасилівнаАН «F-grоup»Київ
171178Бубена Тетяна СергіївнаАН «F-grоup»Київ096-372-42-59
172179Данильченко Олена ОлександрівнаАН «F-grоup»Київ050-080-41-45
173180Дзюба Ганна ЄвгеніївнаАН «F-grоup»Київ050-644-07-74
174181Семашко Євген ЕдуардовичФОПКиїв093-33-222-77
175182Страховська Олена ОлексіївнаАН «Комфорт Хаус»Ірпінь063-462-48-07
176183Процепов Дмитро ГавриїловичАН «F-grоup»Київ097-170-96-63
177184Кулагіна Людмила МихайлівнаАН «Прайм»Вінниця067-924-17-93
178185Боженюк Віктор ЄвгенійовичАН «Прайм»Вінниця093-442-02-10
179186Кулініч Віктор ВалентиновичАН «Прайм»Вінниця067-430-29-16
180187Мельник Олександр ВалерійовичАН «Основа»Вінниця067-433-32-41
181188Торська Наталія МихайлівнаАН «Прайм»Вінниця096-775-88-74
182189Кучанський ВолодимирАН «Прайм»Вінниця097-419-85-81
183190Кучанська Інна СтаніславівнаАН «Прайм»Вінниця097-419-85-81
184191Кравчук Антон ВолодимировичАН «Фортуна»Вінниця068-991-55-42
185192Пономарьова Людмила МиколаївнаФОПВінниця097-119-47-57
186193Кіселева Ольга ОлександрівнаАН «Новодім»Вінниця097-911-90-51
187194Мельник Олена МиколаївнаАН «Основа»Вінниця096-217-65-17
188195Маньківська Валентина МиколаївнаАН «Основа»Вінниця067-418-65-94
189196Широбоков Володимир ПетровичАН «Prime»Вінниця097-515-04-06
190197Бартовська Олена МихайлівнаАН «Добробут-Гарант»Вінниця097-710-58-19
191198Десюк Галина ВасилівнаАН «Хатинка»Вінниця097-605-62-70
192199Журавель Микола ВалентиновичАН «Лангрос»Київ067-744-00-34
193200Гана Роман ЮрійовичАН «Лангрос»Київ093-056-80-00
194201Савченко Дмитро МихайловичАН «Лангрос»Київ093-267-11-21
195202Музиченко Дмитро ІвановичАН «Лангрос»Київ095-258-48-59
196203Павлюк Анатолій ВасильовичАН «Аvant»Вінниця067-979-75-62
197204Ткачук Віталій ЛеонідовичАН «Подільський квартал»Вінниця096-673-43-78
198205Гріненко Оксана ІванівнаАН «Аvant»Вінниця067-973-77-01
199206Стягайло Татьяна ВасилівнаАН «Prime»Вінниця096-583-25-35
200207Мартинюк Ярослав СтаніславовичАН «Prime»Вінниця097-749-86-21
201208Токар Інна ГригорівнаАН «Prime»Вінниця097-522-42-40
202209Чорний Олег ВасильовичАН «Подільський квартал»Вінниця097-447-64-11
203210Моренець Крістіна ЯківнаАН «Віко Плюс»Київ066-18-65-055
204211Заброда Назарій МиколайовичАН «Віко Плюс»Київ067-369-77-70
205212Дяченко Аліна ГригорівнаАН «Віко Плюс»Київ093-225-0-200
206213Єрьоменко Віталій ОлександровичАН «Хатинка»Вінниця
207214Євстифєєва Алла ГригоріївнаАН «Віко Плюс»Київ050-636-93-92
208215Метрик Юрій АбрамовичТОВ «Арсенал холдінг»Запоріжжя050-322-82-16
209216Павлова ЛюдмилаФОПКиїв067-466-82-88
210217Розумович Олексій ІвановичТОВ «Арсенал холдінг»Запоріжжя050-486-22-15
211218Булатовська Юлія БорисівнаКГ «АІSA»Львів097-934-81-60
212219Веретенко Тетяна ЮріївнаППЧернівці095-881-30-90
213220Філярська Олена ВолодимирівнаКГ «АІSA»Львів097-981-24-73
214221Герега Галина РоманівнаКГ «АІSA»Львів096-288-28-87
215222Гірник Юлія ВікторівнаКГ «АІSA»Львів096-916-60-64
216223Біллер Лідія ОлегівнаППм.Одеса063-654-35-09
217224Грошова Руслана ІгорівнаАН «Наш Львів»Львів098-821-88-29
218225Кордияка Ольга МиколаївнаАН «TAN-REM»LvivЛьвів093-249-37-70
219226Кіт Любов МихайлівнаФОПСМТ Івано-Франкове096-469-24-77
220227Данченко Лілія РоманівнаППЛьвів099-218-26-78
221228Боднар Наталія МирославівнаАН «Ваш вибір»Львів096-34-44-196
222229Горбусь Оксана АндріївнаППЛьвів067-98-87-802
223230Розумович Андрій ІвановичТОВ «Арсенал холдінг»Запоріжжя050-322-47-88
224231Моторний Михайло АнатолійовичАН «Март»Черкаси067-472-83-38
225232Лузан Олена АндріівнаАН «Ваш дім»Черкаси067-832-46-09
226233Банделюк Сергій ПетровичФОПЧеркаси096-348-55-44
227234Приз Олександр ПетровичАН «Континент консалтинг»Черкаси094-984-30-25
228235Жуков Тарас ПавловичАН « Титул»Черкаси097-101-54-01
229236Франко Олександр ІвановичАН «100 варіантів»Черкаси063-591-44-24
230237Пилипчук Артур КириловичАН «Валион»Київ050-584-84-03
231238Логутенко Сергій МиколайовичФОПДніпро067-567-45-80
232239Ткаченко Ірина ОлександрівнаАН «Т-ірис»Київ067-409-51-31
233240Голишев Ігор ЛеонідовичАН «Т-ірис»Київ067-969-69-00
234241Гурко Катерина ВалеріївнаАН «Т-ірис»Київ093-407-03-07
235242Єщенко Тетяна ЄвгеніївнаАН «Т-ірис»Київ066-048-12-09
236243Заводов Олексій ОлександровичАН «Т-ірис»Київ050-153-57-13
237244Проценко Валентин ВасильовичАН «Т-ірис»Київ097-014-71-14
238245Дудник Дмитро Петрович«КРК»Київ096-703-99-09
239246Чернишова Ірина Петрівна«КРК»Київ050-294-13-08
240247Маслюк Максим Васильвич«КРК»Київ095-491-43-72
241248Матейс Оксана Юрієвна«КРК»Київ063-702-85-05
242249Вахненко Юлія АнатоліївнаАН «Новалад»Чернігів068-341-63-47
243250Осьмірко Юрій ВікторовичАН «AllurЧернігів0730-360-818
244251Різуха Інна МиколаївнаАН «Приват Ріелт»Чернігів095-092-65-59
245252Чурілов Павло ВалерійовичАН «Приват Ріелт»Чернігів097-304-77-33
246253Прокопова Юлія ГеннадіївнаАН «Новалад»Чернігів093-653-66-90
247254Митько Олександр АнатолійовичАН «Новалад»Чернігів063-534-23-41
248255Костюченко Павло ЮрійовичАН «Новалад»Чернігів067-460-91-10
249256Білоус Василь МИколайовичАН «Grand City»Вінниця067-975-15-95
250257Бойко Сергій АнатолійовичАН «Модерн»Вінниця097-505-53-54
251258Качуренко Олександр ВасильовичАН «Оптима»Київ067-209-74-63
252259Журавська Олена ЮріївнаАН «Мегаполіс»Вінниця067-365-96-07
253260Жоголева Алла ВікторівнаФОПКиїв067-550-11-10
254261Дубок Ірина ОлександрівнаТОВ «Фірма БУД»Київ067-904-55-55
255262Гончарук Ірина ВолодимирівнаТОВ «Фірма БУД»Київ095-846-85-61
256263Черенкова Лідія ОлександрівнаРК «F-group»Київ097-604-96-18
257264Кицун Ігор ВасильовичРК «F-group»Київ050-988-66-15
258265Дзюба Ганна ЄвгеніївнаРК «F-group»Київ050-644-07-74
259266Данильченко Олена ОлександрівнаРК «F-group»Київ050-080-41-45
260267Процепов Дмитро ГавриїловичРК «F-group»Київ097-170-96-63
261268Бубела Тетяна СергіївнаРК «F-group»Київ096-372-42-59
262269Гончар Олена ВасилівнаРК «F-group»Київ050-387-47-22
263270Коновалюк Сергій АнатолійовичАН «Благочин Ріелті»Вінниця097-124-11-01
264271Приступа Тетяна МихайлівнаГО «Асоціація ріелторської діяльності Хмельниччини»Хмельницький098-256-66-23
265272Чернявська Євгенія ЄвгеніївнаАН «Артеміда»Дніпро063-270-59-05
266273Заіка Валерій ВалерійовичАН «FAVOR Group reaity»Дніпро050-362-80-20
267274Кійко Ігор ВолодимировичАН «Віко-плюс»Київ066-022-92-25
268275Проців Ігор ВолодимировичКУБ НерухомістьКиїв050-480-20-83
269276Донченко Катерина ОлександрівнаАН «Еlit Stroy»»Київ093-256-11-40
270277Висоцька Катерина ВалеріївнаАН «Еlit Stroy»»Київ067-101-09-88
271278Сергієнко Ірина ІванівнаФОПКиїв066-408-95-91
272279Лисий Ігор ВасильовичАН «Комфорт»Хмельницький097-904-35-75
273280Повх Сергій АндрійовичБК ВТМХмельницький097-610-08-54
274281Омельченко Валентин ЛеонідовичФОПКиїв098-885-70-70
275282Балацький Андрій ПетровичАН «Сумчани»Суми050-30128-85
276283Швадченко Володимир ОлександровичАН «Сумчани»Суми066-978-27-97
277286Спаська Наталія ПетрівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-939-61-12
278287Шепеленко Оксана ОлександрівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-918-16-90
279288Алакіна Юлія ВалеріївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-468-23-39
280290Амахіна Світлана МиколаївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-226-46-31
281291Балинська Марина ВолодимирівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-520-78-70
282292Бєлан Сергій ОлександровичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-074-35-04
283293Бессараб Олександра ОлександрівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-659-30-61
284294Бондар Таїсія ІгорівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-860-52-04
285295Бровко Наталія МиколаївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-048-96-05
286296Бубнова Тетяна ДмитріївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-174-99-06
287297Відаль Свєтіслава ВіталіївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-736-35-74
288298Вовк Ольга МиколаївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-380-03-85
289300Голуб Марія ЛеонідівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-261-60-52
290301Градобаєва Тетяна МиколаївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-76-388-64
291302Дундук Любов ІванівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-659-46-99
292303Єрмоленко Ірина ВасилівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-45-68-460
293305Іваннікова Тетяна ВасилівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-444-43-43
294306Картава Наталія ІванівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-41-11-308
295307Колюка Павло ВікторовичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-204-43-85
296308Литовська Яна ВолодимирівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-685-30-41
297309Макушев Євген ВалерійовичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-512-34-68
298310Малецька Оксана СергіївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-528-39-55
299311Малишко Марина ОлександрівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-179-72-62
300312Мальцева Алла МиколаївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-467-64-56
301313Маслова Лариса ІванівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-925-44-42
302314Москаленко Юлія ВолодимирівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-112-27-01
303315Патрікеєва Олександра ГеоргіївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-129-29-13
304316Рибкіна Олександра ОлександрівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-080-99-21
305317Cавицька Олена ВолодимирівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-75-29-622
306318Слюсаренко Віра ВасилівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-920-37-15
307319Черняк Ксенія РоманівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-034-08-34
308320Рибалкa Роман ОлександровичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-730-10-70
309321Шкурат Роман ВікторовичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-571-06-30
310322Косякова Юлія АнатоліївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-429-17-81
311323Полятикіна Надія ВолодимирівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-057-60-47
312324Радько Дмитро ВасильовичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-717-08-43
313325Cідельник Кирил ОлеговичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-312-02-99
314326Фесенко Сергій ВалерійовичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-308-64-42
315327Шевченко Оксана МиколаївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-562-05-06
316328Шевченко Тарас ФедоровичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-990-44-50
317329Шепеленко Оксана ОлександрівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-918-16-90
318330Короткова Катерина ГеннадіївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-294-37-93
319331Коваль Марія ВалентинівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-116-88-96
320332Книш Оксана ОлександрівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-939-94-82
321333Руденко Світлана ВалеріївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-257-98-83
322334Золотухіна Катерина СергіївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-758-03-97
323335Спаська Наталія ПетрівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-939-61-12
324336Іваннікова Тетяна ВасилівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066—644-44-83
325337Натяганчук Євгеній МиколайовичАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-748-86-24
326339Міщенко Ольга МиколаївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми095-627-19-09
327340Грищенко Оксана АнатоліївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-613-80-05
328341Ганжа Маргарита ВікторівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-010-85-28
329342Чехова Олена ЄвгеніївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми099-743-23-03
330343Жужа Марина МухтарівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-219-18-82
331344Головешко Людмила МиколаївнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми050-97-33-695
332345Апьонкіна Марина МихайлівнаАН «Сумська нерухомість»Суми066-218-63-33
333347Попович Валерій Анатолійович«Нерухомість Поділля»Хмельницький067-384-21-50
334348Жуков Дмитро ОлександровичСПДКиїв050-181-87-51
335349Бондар Олексій ОлександровичАН «LANGROS»Київ063-565-48-00
336351Горета Світлана ЄвгеніївнаАН «Гарант»Дніпро098-377-36-05
337352Костенок Тетяна ЮріївнаСПДЧервоноград093 15 44 316
338353Наумова Юлія СергіївнаСПДЧервоноград067 863 63 64
339354Яворська Валентина ІванівнаСПДЧервоноград063 410 45 30
340355Цюпка Володимир СергійовичСПДЧервоноград093 47 93 898
341356Кишко Ірина ГригорівнаСПДЧервоноград063 949 00 02
342357Бариш Тетяна ВіталіївнаСПДЧервоноград067 68 73 659
343358Гнатів Ольга ВасилівнаСПДЧервоноград097 93 33 186
344359Ковальська Наталія ВолодимирівнаСПДЧервоноград063 56 38 663
345360Вдов’як  Олександр Мар’яновичСПДЧервоноград050 370 35 19
346361Терепінь Зоряна ПавлівнаСПДЧервоноград096 460 26 93
347362Балуцька Оксана ІгорівнаСПДЧервоноград068 76 04 827
348363Твардовський Богдан ІвановичСПДЧервоноград063 062 06 30
349364Харламова - Стула Анна ОлексіївнаСПДЧервоноград093 740 47 17
350365Кабин Галина ЛеонідівнаАН «Карпатія»Івано-Франківськ067-767-06-79
351366Букатчук Олена МиколаївнаСПДКиїв066-166-61-93
352367Коломойцева Ірина ВалентинівнаСПДКиїв067-856-80-86
353368Кравченко Наталія АнатоліївнаСПДКиїв050-287-99-41
354369Барташевич Євген ВікторовичАН «Дім усім»»Київ097-229-19-29
355370Добровольський Олег ІвановичАН «Віола»Київ093-727-34-18
356371Кожемяка Олена ВікторівнаАН «Лавіна риал естет»Київ099-048-48-54
357372Темнохуд Вячеслав ВасильовичАН «Софія+»Київ098-931-48-58
358373Мірошніченко Ігор ВікторовичФОПКиїв
359374Черкес Ірина ОлексіївнаАН « Камянець-Подільське управління нерухомістю»Кам'янець-Подільський097-519-33-83
360375Цурський Руслан ВасильовичАН «Комфорт-бюро»Кам'янець-Подільський096-359-52-72
361376Дзюбій Ольга ВікторівнаФОПХмельницький097-746-75-09
362377Кізіцька Леся МиколаївнаАН «Star House»Хмельницький097-410-85-73
363378Сватюк Андрій ІгоровичРК «Мегаполіс»Хмельницький068-646-83-85
364379Стельмах Наталія ВасилівнаАН «ХомСтрит»Хмельницький098-206-54-69
365380Конвісарова Людмила МиколаївнаФОПКиїв067-612-90-24
366381Бахарєв Сергій ЛьвовичТОВ «Логос плюс»Хмельницький097-271-24-25
367382Проців Ігор ВолодимировичЧП «Куб нерухомість»Дніпро050-480-20-83
368383Багненко Ірина ВолодимирівнаФОПХерсон050-877-49-14
369384Гондарь Володимир МиколайовичАН «Континент»Дніпро066-325-78-98
370385Морозова Олена СергіївнаХмельницький
371386Мазур Аліна ЄвгеніївнаХмельницький
372387Верескун Анна СергіївнаХмельницький
373388Мазур Станіслав ПетровичАН «Логос плюс»Хмельницький097-174-82-24
374389Майданович Сергій ВолодимировичАН «Мегаполіс»Хмельницький097-64-08-100
375390Мостовий Олександр ВалерійовичЦН «Еверест»Хмельницький097-602-18-43
376391Кащенко Владислав ВасильовичАН «Кава, місто і вікно»Львів067-250-72-20
377392Герасимчук Олександр МихайловичЦН «Еверест»Хмельницький096-394-38-31
378393Дрючок Ігор ІвановичАН «Дріада»Київ066-400-400-7
379394Ястремська Люція БроніславівнаРГ «Кредо»Хмельницький067-15863-42
380395Гавриленко Сергій ВолодимировичФОПКамянець-Подільський067-589-84-31
381396Патик Іван ЛеонідовичФОПХмельницький067-100-15-25
382397Швець Тетяна ВіталіївнаФОПХмельницький097-261-23-17
383398Береславський МиколаХмельницький
384399Сурай Вікторія ОлексіївнаАН «Palatium»Київ
385400Шевченко Ігор ВасильовичАН «Воскресенье»Київ067-970-32-87
386401Клапчук Катерина ОлександрівнаФОПКиїв093-514-62-94
387402Семенюк Світлана ВолодимирівнаАН «Palatium»Київ093-409-05-93
388403Бояршинова Олена ЛеонідівнаАН «Віко- плюс»Київ067-508-91-94
389404Конкульовський Микола ЛюбомировичАН «Лазуліт»Львів063-848-49-04
390405Ковалевський Микола МихайловичАН «Дім Лева»Львів067-67-25-900
391406Бурим Ганна СергіївнаАН «Успіх»Кировоград093-842-16-48
392407Момот Ольга ОлександрівнаФОПЛьвів067-419-22-49
393408Харів Ігор ЯрославовичАН «Софія»Львів097-515-90-98
394409Романчук Оксана МихайлівнаФОПЛьвів067-706-23-46
395410Жеребцова Світлана СергіївнаАН «Лазуліт»Львів067-917-11-90
396411Іванів Наталія МиколаївнаАН «AISA»Львів093-53-12-618
397412Папура Оксана БогданівнаАН «Успіх»Червоноград097-714-46-89
398413Вакула Маряна РоманівнаАН «Успіх»Червоноград096-35-21-120
399414Мельничук Наталія АнатоліївнаАН «Ваш дім»Червоноград093-641-89-32
400415Шаферовський Сергій СергійовичАН «Корисні поради»Львів097-417-68-08
401416Чабан Романа ЮріївнаАН «Корисні поради»Львів098-671-76-52
402417Сукретна Ольга ВолодимирівнаАН «Корисні поради»Львів068-961-19-97
403418Гриновець Ольга ВасилівнаАН «Корисні поради»Львів093-453-83-50
404419Наконечний Ростислав ЯрославовичАН «AISA»Львів096-372-07-03
405420Терех Маріанна БорисівнаАН «AISA»Львів097-515-21-22
406421Гнатюк Тетяна ОлександрівнаАН «АКUPA»Миколаїв095-645-11-20
407422Олійник Ольга ПавлівнаАН «АКUPA»Миколаїв068-368-06-68
408423Cюбаєва Ганна СергіївнаАН «АКUPA»Миколаїв063-933-88-48
409424Роїк Інна ВікторівнаВГО «Асоціація адвокатів України»Київ097-753-96-37
410425Воронюк Дмитро ЮрійовичАН «Статус»Херсон095-693-57-93
411426Вітюков Юрій ЄвгеновичАН «AlaskaХерсон050-643-777-17
412427Труш Дмитро ОлександровичАН «4 угла»Херсон050-396-81-73
413428Рощупкін СергійАН «Фінансовий гід»Херсон066-32-84-364
414429Данченкова Олена МиколаївнаАН «Квадратний метр»Рівне067-748-34-32
415430Бартошек Валентина ПетрівнаАН «Гольфстрим плюс»Рівне067-362-22-82
416431Павлюк Ольга ПетрівнаАН «Основа»Рівне096-179-49-42
417432Тосич Людмила ІванівнаАН «Freedom»Чернігів050-666-20-39
418433Нікішина Вікторія ВладиславівнаАН «Konstanta»Маріуполь096-221-63-14
419434Кравченко Марина АнатоліївнаАН «Konstanta»Маріуполь098-369-41-99
420435Ландишева Тетяна ВолодимирівнаАН «Приємна покупка»Київ096-777-55-28
421436Химович Герман ВікторовичФОПЛьвів098-403-56-43
422437Заозерна Наталія ВікторівнаАН «М2»Дніпро066-703-85-39
423438Козаченко Вячеслав ВолодимировичАН «Материк»Дніпро096-67-05-100
424439Шункін Максим МиколайовичАН «SHUNKIN.COM.UA»Дніпро067-633-63-64
425440Маласай Сергій ВолодимировичАН «ІНВЕСТОР»Дніпро050-320-90-19
426441Наливай Луіза ГеннадіївнаФОПМаріуполь097-926-03-73
427442Палашек Антон ЮрійовичАН «Юго-Запад»Одеса050-395-16-72
428443Ніколаєв Микола ОлександровичАН «WELCOM»Дніпро067-729-67-30
429444Алєксєєнко Олексій РомановичАН «Favor»Дніпро050-22-39-035
430445Головін Валерій ІвановичАН «Експерт-сервіс»Дніпро097-402-01-27
431446Мігда Олексій ВасильовичАН «Фаворит»Чернігів093-507-03-54
432447Чумичкін Нікіта АнатолійовичФОПДніпро050-373-63-99
433448Русанова Катерина ПетрівнаФОПДніпро067-561-84-14
434449Олійник Владислав ЮрійовичФОПДніпро
435450Лизогуб Олена ВалеріївнаАН «Мегаполіс»Дніпро095-695-23-30
436451Кравченко Марина ЮріївнаАН «PremiumEstate»Київ067-885-57-00
437452Немировський ВячеславРК «КВАДРАТ»Миколаїв067-968-01-53
438453Бабіч Руслана ВікторівнаАН «АCADEMY»Дніпро067-635-57-87
439454Таран Вікторія ВалеріївнаАрхітектурно-дизайнерська студія «Gratage-Vіsual»Дніпро067-562-89-04
440454Дмитриєв Ігор АнатолійовичАН «Ступени»Дніпро050-045-20-10
441455Лизогуб Олена ВалеріївнаАН «Мегаполіс»Дніпро095-695-23-30
442456Павлик Сергій ВалерійовичM2 Real Estate ServisКиїв067-656-23-34
443457Федулов Володимир МиколайовичАН «ACADEMY»Дніпро068-222-97-43
444458Федулова Анастасія МиколаївнаАН «ACADEMY»Дніпро098-81-58-009
445459Таран Вікторія ВалеріївнаАрхітектурно-дизайнерська студія «Gratage-Vіsual»Дніпро067-562-89-04
446460Прудко Андрій ОлексійовичАН «Твоя фортеця»Дніпро
447461Почерова Надія ОлександрівнаАН «Nadin»Херсон095-05-60-095
448462Дударенко Олеся МиколаївнаАН «Квартал»Херсон095-323-65-88

ЮРИДИЧНІ ЧЛЕНИ CПІЛКИ ФАХІВЦІВ З НЕРУХОМОГО МАЙНА УКРАЇНИ

Назва компанії (дійсні члени)ПІБ Директора/КерівникаМістоКонтактна інформація
1ЯнусОхтень Олег ІвановичКиїв0503851123
2ІнконсКокошинський Геннадій ПавловичКиїв044-202-31-59
3ФКТЗіновійКиїв0672099539
4МікоМіндліна Інна АнатоліївнаКиїв0672362582
5ОптімаКачуренко Олександр ВасильовичКиїв0672097463
6СамсонМилевский РоманКиїв0675094854
7Валенте ріелтерОганесян Карен ДжоніковичКиїв067-209-48-02
8Діамант-РіалтіКоваль Євген ВіталійовичКиїв0674659183
9КияниПолховська Олена ВячеславівнаКиїв0672091606
10Вогні КиєваСитник Андрій ВікторовичКиїв044-575-10-00
11КІАНСахацкая Наталья ЕвгеньевнаКиїв0503312310
12АтлантАСундук Сергій МиколайовичКиїв0678042519
13СітіконЛахно Анатолій ВолодимировичКиїв0394914949
14Стар СітіРаевская Татьяна ГригорьевнаКиїв0675487617
15Світ НерухомостіРатомський Віктор СигизмундовичКиїв0504628283
16Park LaneМельник Галина ЕрленівнаКиїв044-499-40-50 050-469-74-98
17ЖитлоВсесвітВолчок Геннадій ВікторовичКиїв0672096447
18СоколСокол Ольга ПетрівнаКиїв044-491-69-44
19БлаговістЛуханіна Ірина ВалентинівнаКиїв044-499-40-50 044-499-40-70
20Ден УкраїнаКуртов Олександр ВасильовичКиїв0662192471
21Золотые воротаХолмецкий Алексей ВикторовичКиїв050-351-53-59
22ДомВойнов Александр ВладимировичКиїв044-331-12-90 044-229-44-30 044-279-43-43
23Лавина риал истейтСтавинога Лариса МихайловнаКиїв067-507-73-50
24Киевская риелторская компанияЕрема Анрей ВладимировичКиїв050-313-92-23
25Первая риелторская компанияГрабина Дмитрий ПетровичОдеса048-728-88-80
26МолдаванкаЕфремов Игорь БорисовичОдеса048-777-07-15
27Новый светКозетов Денис ИгоревичБердянськ097-977-94-39
28Квадратный метрДанченкова ЕленаРівне067-748-34-32
29Гольфстрим плюсБартошек ВалентинаРівне067-430-260
30КонтактикаСиленко ВикторияЧернігів0462-970-970
31Нова адресаДятел Елена ЮрьевнаЧернігів095-502-26-67
32Златоград плюсГрабнер Евгений ВасильевичХмельницький0382-700-136
33Бизнес -партнерСавраненко Василий ВасильевичЧеркаси067-474-03-31
34Мир на ладониПриказюк Алла ГригорьевнаДонецьк050-400-83-79
35Рубан И.В.Рубан ИннаДонецьк063-34927-57
36Гостиный дворРыбин РоманДонецьк0623-28-53-15
37ГарантЧеботарева АлександраДонецьк067-557-14-54
38Сумська нерухомыстьТовстуха Оксана ВалерьевнаСуми099-771-67-82
39КомпаньйонКапитоненко АлександрМаріуполь097-700-11-88